• Sunday School
    September 27, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    September 27, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    September 27, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Youth Chapel
    September 27, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    September 27, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    September 30, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    September 30, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    September 30, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Ladies' Extravaganza
    October 3, 2020  9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 4, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 4, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 4, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Youth Chapel
    October 4, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 4, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Lord's Supper
    October 4, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Auditorium
    More info

  • Widows' Only Ministry Meeting
    October 6, 2020 |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    October 7, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 7, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 7, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Mighty Men's Breakfast
    October 10, 2020  9:00 am - 9:00 am | 14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
    More info

  • Deacons' Meeting
    October 10, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm | Teachers' Lounge
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 11, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 11, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 11, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Youth Chapel
    October 11, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 11, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Ladies' Bible Study (Location TBD)
    October 12, 2020  10:00 am - 11:30 am |
    More info

  • Ladies' Bible Study (Location TBD)
    October 12, 2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    October 14, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 14, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 14, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Ladies' Home Bible Study
    October 17, 2020  9:30 am - 9:30 am | Pastor and Mrs. Clear's Residence
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 18, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 18, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Conquerors' Dinner
    October 18, 2020  12:30 pm - 12:30 pm | Gym North
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 18, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Youth Chapel
    October 18, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 18, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    October 21, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 21, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 21, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 25, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 25, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 25, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Youth Chapel
    October 25, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Missionary Daniel Lang (Nigeria)
    October 25, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 25, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

X