Calendar List View

  • Wedding Open House Reception - Jeff & Abby Fruetel

    July 20, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Sunday School

    July 21, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    July 21, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    July 21, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    July 21, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Outreach Meeting

    July 21, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:30 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Volleyball Open Gym for JV/V Teams

    July 22, 2019  6:00 am - 6:00 am

    More info

  • Missionary Luis Gutierrez (Spain)

    July 24, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    July 24, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    July 24, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    July 24, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    July 24, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Men's Retreat

    July 26, 2019 - July 27, 2019  
    Oak Forest Center, 2824 130th St, Frederic, WI 54837, USA

    More info

  • Men's Retreat

    July 26, 2019 - July 27, 2019  
    Oak Forest Center, 2824 130th St, Frederic, WI 54837, USA

    More info

  • 41st Annual Grand Day Parade (Leprechaun Days in Rosemount)

    July 27, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Sunday School

    July 28, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    July 28, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    July 28, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Singspiration

    July 28, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    July 28, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Ice Cream Social Fellowship

    July 28, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm

    More info

  • Volleyball Open Gym for JV/V Teams

    July 29, 2019  6:00 am - 6:00 am

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Lighthouse Lightning (A)

    July 29, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    7077 Lamar Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    July 31, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    July 31, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    July 31, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    July 31, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Prime Timers' Annual Picnic Activity

    August 1, 2019  11:00 am - 3:00 pm
    Alimagnet Park, 211 Ridgeview Dr, Apple Valley, MN 55124, USA

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Prior Lake Ribbies (H)

    August 1, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    13500 Dakota Ave S, Savage, MN 55378, USA

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Prior Lake Ribbies (A)

    August 1, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    13500 Dakota Ave S, Savage, MN 55378, USA

    More info

  • Deacons' Meeting

    August 3, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Teachers' Lounge

    More info

  • Sunday School

    August 4, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    August 4, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Grace Baptist Church of Mpls Tour, Literature Distribution, & Fellowship

    August 4, 2019  4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
    5424 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

    More info

  • Gym Floors Stripped & Waxed

    August 5, 2019 - August 9, 2019  

    More info

  • Volleyball Open Gym for JV/V Teams

    August 5, 2019  6:00 am - 6:00 am

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Redeemer Reckoning (H)

    August 5, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Redeemer Reckoning (H)

    August 5, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Gym Floors Stripped & Waxed

    August 5, 2019 - August 9, 2019  

    More info

  • Widows' Only Ministry Meeting

    August 6, 2019

    More info

  • Gym Floors Stripped & Waxed

    August 5, 2019 - August 9, 2019  

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    August 7, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    August 7, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    August 7, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    August 7, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Gym Floors Stripped & Waxed

    August 5, 2019 - August 9, 2019  

    More info

  • Gym Floors Stripped & Waxed

    August 5, 2019 - August 9, 2019  

    More info

  • Scott Fruetel/Rebecca Warnken Wedding Reception (Time TBD)

    August 10, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Gym/School Kitchen

    More info

  • Sunday School

    August 11, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    August 11, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    August 11, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Missionary Mshama Kinyonga (Tanzania, East Africa)

    August 11, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    August 11, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Lord's Supper

    August 11, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Auditorium

    More info

  • Softball League Playoffs

    August 12, 2019

    More info

  • Junior & Junior High Camp - Camp Jim

    August 12, 2019 - August 16, 2019  

    More info

  • Junior & Junior High Camp - Camp Jim

    August 12, 2019 - August 16, 2019  

    More info

  • Junior & Junior High Camp - Camp Jim

    August 12, 2019 - August 16, 2019  

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    August 14, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    August 14, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    August 14, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    August 14, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Junior & Junior High Camp - Camp Jim

    August 12, 2019 - August 16, 2019  

    More info

  • Softball League Championship

    August 15, 2019

    More info

  • Junior & Junior High Camp - Camp Jim

    August 12, 2019 - August 16, 2019  

    More info

  • Twin Cities Baptist Church Softball League Tournament

    August 17, 2019

    More info

  • Darrell Larson's 80th Birthday Celebration

    August 17, 2019  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Cross Point SS Class MN United Soccer Game

    August 17, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Allianz Field, 400 Snelling Ave N, St Paul, MN 55104, USA

    More info

X