Calendar List View

  • Teen Soulwinning

    May 22, 2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    May 22, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    May 22, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    May 22, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    May 22, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • High School Graduation Banquet

    May 25, 2019  4:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    More info

  • No Choir Practice

    May 26, 2019

    More info

  • Sunday School

    May 26, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    May 26, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    May 26, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Youth Chapel

    May 26, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 340-341

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    May 26, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Outreach Meeting

    May 26, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:30 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Cross Point SS Class Restaurant Dinner (Location TBD)

    May 26, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Location TBD

    More info

  • Church Offices Closed

    May 27, 2019

    More info

  • Teen Soulwinning

    May 29, 2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    May 29, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    May 29, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    May 29, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    May 29, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Cassandra Wiens - Open House

    May 31, 2019  8:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Amanda Enriquez - Open House

    May 31, 2019  8:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Sejin Kim - Open House

    June 1, 2019  11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    1823 Senja Ct, Eagan, MN 55122, USA

    More info

  • Dat Tran - Open House

    June 1, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Adrian Bui - Open House

    June 1, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Nathaniel Fruetel - Open House

    June 1, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Mikayla Murphy - Open House

    June 1, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Tyler Johnson - Open House

    June 1, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Isabelle Sheldon - Open House

    June 1, 2019  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Schaar's Bluff, 8500 127th St E, Hastings, MN 55033, USA

    More info

  • Sunday School

    June 2, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Lord's Supper

    June 2, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am
    Auditorium

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    June 2, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Abby Pinkevich - Open House

    June 2, 2019  12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Gym - North (First Baptist School)

    More info

  • Daniel Ordonez - Open House

    June 2, 2019  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
    Mr. & Mrs. Ordonez's residence

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 2, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Youth Chapel

    June 2, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 340-341

    More info

  • Missionary Dan Gardner (Japan)

    June 2, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    June 2, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Lighthouse Lightning (H)

    June 3, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Widows' Only Ministry Meeting

    June 4, 2019

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    June 5, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    June 5, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    June 5, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 5, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club Awards Rehearsal

    June 5, 2019  8:10 pm - 8:10 pm

    More info

  • Abby Eidenschink's Bridal Shower (Jeff Fruetel's fiancee)

    June 6, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Max Kirkov - Open House

    June 7, 2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    Casperson Park, 19720 Juno Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

    More info

  • Alida Terrazas - Open House

    June 8, 2019  1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Residence of Mr. and Mrs. Terrazas

    More info

  • Joanna Hutchison - Open House

    June 8, 2019  1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Gym North

    More info

  • Andrew Kisamore - Open House

    June 8, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Johnson Chapel

    More info

  • Mellina Garcia - Open House

    June 8, 2019  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Garcia Residence

    More info

  • Lizzy Alikin - Open House

    June 8, 2019  4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    4163 Prairie Ridge Rd, Eagan, MN 55123, USA

    More info

  • Dylan McCannon - Open House

    June 8, 2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    McCannon Residence

    More info

  • Deacons' Meeting

    June 8, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    Teachers' Lounge

    More info

  • Sunday School

    June 9, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    June 9, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Josh Waldriff - Open House

    June 9, 2019  12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    3316 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Benjamin Fasinro - Open House

    June 9, 2019  12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
    Gym North - First Baptist School

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 9, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Youth Chapel

    June 9, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 340-341

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    June 9, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club Awards

    June 9, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Normandale Nighthawks (H)

    June 10, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Normandale Nighthawks (H)

    June 10, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    June 12, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    June 12, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    June 12, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 12, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Shakira Lara - Open House

    June 15, 2019  4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Casperson Park, 19720 Juno Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

    More info

  • Sunday School

    June 16, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am

    More info

  • West Coast Baptist College Tour Group

    June 16, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am
    First Baptist Church and School, 14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Morning Worship

    June 16, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 16, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • Youth Chapel

    June 16, 2019  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Room 340-341

    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service

    June 16, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm

    More info

  • Bus Workers' Meeting

    June 16, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Room 232

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Hispana Rojos (H)

    June 17, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • SB-Rosemount Valour vs. Hispana Rojos (A)

    June 17, 2019  7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

    More info

  • Discipleship Class

    June 19, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • RU Recovery

    June 19, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Midweek Service

    June 19, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm

    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club

    June 19, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm
    Room 232

    More info

X