Calendar List View

  • Paintball Youth Activity
    September 21, 2019  12:00 pm - 12:00 pm |
    More info

  • Dr. David Sorenson Preaching (AM/PM Service)
    September 22, 2019 |
    More info

  • Dr. David Sorenson Sunday
    September 22, 2019 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    September 22, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    September 22, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    September 22, 2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    September 22, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Teen Soulwinning
    September 25, 2019  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm |
    More info

  • Discipleship Class
    September 25, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Recovery
    September 25, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    September 25, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    September 25, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Pastor & Valerie's Journeys of Paul Sunday
    September 29, 2019 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    September 29, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    September 29, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    September 29, 2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    September 29, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Outreach Meeting
    September 29, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:30 pm | Johnson Chapel
    More info

  • Widows' Only Ministry Meeting
    October 1, 2019 |
    More info

  • Discipleship Class
    October 2, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Recovery
    October 2, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 2, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 2, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Chandler Dudek's Baby Shower
    October 5, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Missions to Panama Sunday
    October 6, 2019 |
    More info

  • Missions Emphasis Month
    October 6, 2019 |
    More info

  • Combined Youth SS Class
    October 6, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am | Johnson Chapel
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 6, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 6, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 6, 2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Missionary Isaiah Hanson (Panama)
    October 6, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 6, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Lord's Supper
    October 6, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Auditorium
    More info

  • Teen Soulwinning
    October 9, 2019  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm |
    More info

  • Discipleship Class
    October 9, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Recovery
    October 9, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 9, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 9, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Prime Timers' Fiddler on the Roof Activity
    October 11, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Deacons' Meeting
    October 12, 2019  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm | Teachers' Lounge
    More info

  • Friend Day Sunday
    October 13, 2019 |
    More info

  • Missions Emphasis Month
    October 13, 2019 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 13, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 13, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 13, 2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 13, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Teen Soulwinning
    October 16, 2019  3:00 pm - 5:30 pm |
    More info

  • Discipleship Class
    October 16, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Recovery
    October 16, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    October 16, 2019  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    October 16, 2019  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Prime Timers' Vikings' Museum Activity
    October 17, 2019  10:00 am - 10:00 am |
    More info

  • Corn Maze/Fall Festival Cross Point SS Class Activity (Time TBD)
    October 19, 2019 |
    More info

  • Mighty Men's Breakfast
    October 19, 2019  9:00 am - 9:00 am | Johnson Chapel
    More info

  • Sever's Corn Maze Youth Activity
    October 19, 2019  1:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
    More info

  • Pastor Randy King (AM/PM Services)
    October 20, 2019 | 14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
    More info

  • Heart for Missions Sunday
    October 20, 2019 |
    More info

  • Missions Emphasis Month
    October 20, 2019 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    October 20, 2019  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    October 20, 2019  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Conquerors' Dinner
    October 20, 2019  12:30 pm - 12:30 pm | Gym North
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    October 20, 2019  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    October 20, 2019  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

X