• Daylight Savings Time Ends
    November 1, 2020 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    November 1, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    November 1, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    November 1, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Teen Time
    November 1, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Lord's Supper
    November 1, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Auditorium
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    November 1, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • General Election - Precinct 3
    November 3, 2020  7:00 am - 8:00 pm | 14400 Diamond Path W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
    More info

  • Widows' Only Ministry Meeting
    November 3, 2020  11:00 am - 2:00 pm | Johnson Chapel
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    November 4, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    November 4, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    November 4, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Sunday School
    November 8, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    November 8, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    November 8, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Teen Time
    November 8, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    November 8, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Combined Ladies' Bible Study/Potluck
    November 9, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm | Johnson Chapel
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    November 11, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    November 11, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    November 11, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Deacons' Meeting
    November 14, 2020  6:30 pm - 6:30 pm | Teachers' Lounge
    More info

  • Sunday School
    November 15, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    November 15, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Conquerors' Dinner
    November 15, 2020  12:30 pm - 12:30 pm | Gym North
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    November 15, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Teen Time
    November 15, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Missionary Pamela Wieler (Botswana)
    November 15, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    November 15, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    November 18, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    November 18, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    November 18, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Pastor Randy King Preaching (AM/PM Services)
    November 22, 2020 |
    More info

  • Sunday School
    November 22, 2020  10:00 am - 10:45 am |
    More info

  • Morning Worship
    November 22, 2020  11:00 am - 11:00 am |
    More info

  • Awana Children's Program
    November 22, 2020  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Teen Time
    November 22, 2020  5:00 pm - 5:45 pm | Room 340-341
    More info

  • Sunday Evening Service
    November 22, 2020  6:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
    More info

  • Midweek Service
    November 25, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • RU Meeting
    November 25, 2020  7:00 pm - 7:00 pm |
    More info

  • Patch the Pirate Club
    November 25, 2020  7:15 pm - 7:15 pm | Room 232
    More info

  • Church Offices Closed
    November 26, 2020 - November 27, 2020   |
    More info

  • Church Offices Closed
    November 26, 2020 - November 27, 2020   |
    More info

X